Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modu l - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC-Einzelmodus - - SECOMP AG

Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modu l - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC-Einzelmodus -

Art.-Nr. 55532337
Hersteller CISCO SYSTEMS
Herst.-Art.-Nr. DWDM-SFP-3033=
EAN 0882658136511
Paketgewicht 0.02 kg
Hersteller CISCO SYSTEMS